Round Robin
Tournament
ChessAcademy.am
Yerevan, Armenia
8-16 January
2022
Registration

Starting rank

No.   Name FideID FED RtgI RtgN Club/City
1   Atoyan Alberto 13314831 ARM 1694 2070 Yerevan
2   Shahinyan Vladimir 13314599 ARM 1672 2116 Yerevan
3   Melnikov Fedor 34266984 RUS 1652 0 Saint Petersburg
4   Poghosyan Alen 13318039 ARM 1637 2058 Ararat
5   Muradyan Artur 13318152 ARM 1606 2060 Armavir
6   Gyurjinyan Valter 13318179 ARM 1602 2066 Yerevan
7   Barseghyan Georgi 13318659 ARM 1537 1995 Yerevan
8   Arakelyan Manvel 13317415 ARM 1533 2006 Yerevan
9   Baghdasaryan Davit 13319523 ARM 1528 2021 Artsakh
10   Avagyan Artush 13318128 ARM 1520 2022 Yerevan
11   Simonyan Arman 13318160 ARM 1478 2010 Yerevan
12   Tarposhyan Vardan 13319175 ARM 1464 1983 Kotayk
13   Davtyan Davit M. 13318969 ARM 1454 2010 Aragatsotn
14   Hakobyan Allen 60900067 ARM 1453 1977 Yerevan
15   Stepanyan Ararat 13317059 ARM 1451 2011 Yerevan
16   Markosyan Artur 13315749 ARM 1447 2021 Kotayk
17   Ghambaryan Hrant 13318594 ARM 1402 1997 Yerevan
18   Maghakyan Hayk 13319159 ARM 1390 1975 Kotayk
19   Ohanyan Arame 13315536 ARM 1390 1968 Kotayk
20   Oghulukyan Arsen 13315765 ARM 1371 1959 Yerevan
21   Ispiryan Ararat 13316176 ARM 1367 1950 Kotayk
22   Antonyan Hamlet 13315625 ARM 1340 1979 Kotayk
23   Aleksanyan Aleks 13319205 ARM 1340 1974 Syunik
24   Margaryan Vahan 13314920 ARM 1335 1952 Yerevan
25   Budhy Samuel Dave Abraham 7126360 INA 1329 0  
26   Vardanyan Mamikon 13318071 ARM 1328 1954 Yerevan
27   Gasparov Sergo G. 34290788 RUS 1304 0  
28   Arakelyan Syuzanna 13313959 ARM 1293 2008 Shirak
29   Grigoryan Alen S. 13317482 ARM 1289 1968 Ararat
30   Nersisyan Zhora 13318616 ARM 1269 1994 Yerevan
31   Kurghinyan Gagik 13318721 ARM 1264 1968 Yerevan
32   Hakobyan Yurik A. 13319116 ARM 1264 1960 Armavir
33   Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 13314858 ARM 1264 1940 Yerevan
34   Kasinyan Lilit 13318918 ARM 1255 1955 Yerevan
35   Margaryan Aram 13318349 ARM 1250 1973 Yerevan
36   Haroyan Nane 13319221 ARM 1243 222 Yerevan
37   Yesayan Violeta 13319965 ARM 1241 1988 Ararat
38   Gevorgyan Olga 13316818 ARM 1235 1937 Kotayk
39   Davtyan Davit Art. 13318098 ARM 1222 1955 Ararat
40   Hovakimyan Nare 13319124 ARM 1221 1938 Yerevan
41   Hovakimyan Khachik 13319590 ARM 1221 222 Ararat
42   Aiteshov Artur 13743139 ARM 1210 1111  
43   Melkonyan Rafayel 13318225 ARM 1204 1974 Yerevan
44   Avetisyan Davit A. 13318080 ARM 1203 1930 Yerevan
45   Galstyan Maria 13315293 ARM 1193 1931 Yerevan
46   Bayburtsyan Narek 13319779 ARM 1175 1984 Yerevan
47   Israelyan Vardan 13317717 ARM 1154 1941 Armavir
48   Hakobova Alisa 13319000 ARM 1146 1895 Yerevan
49   Aghabekyan Davit 13319981 ARM 1145 1985 Yerevan
50   Dabaghyan Tigran 13318926 ARM 1144 1934 Yerevan
51   Mkhitaryan Emma 13313932 ARM 1138 1966 Yerevan
52   Khachatryan Zhora 13319426 ARM 1135 1970 Ararat
53   Agabekian Aleks 13319302 ARM 1132 1939 Yerevan
54   Amirkhanian Garo. 7611579 SYR 1131 0  
55   Bryan Sargis 13318977 ARM 1082 1942 Aragatsotn
56   Aslibekyan Narine 13318047 ARM 1079 1910 Kotayk
57   Amoyan Roman 13320068 ARM 0 1978 Yerevan
58   Manukyan Robert E. 13320114 ARM 0 1974 Armavir
59   Gharibyan Mikayel 13319132 ARM 0 1965 Yerevan
60   Hovhannisyan Hayk S. 13320017 ARM 0 1965 Ararat
61   Khachatryan Gagik V. 13320181 ARM 0 1963 Kotayk
62   Abgaryan Henry 13320130 ARM 0 1111 Yerevan
63   Ghazaryan Narek H. 13320173 ARM 0 1111 Armavir
64   Krmenyan Gevorg 13317423 ARM 0 1111 Ararat
65   Margaryan Mark 13320092 ARM 0 1111 Yerevan
66   Voskanyan Artur S. 13320122 ARM 0 1111 Ararat
67   Jouljian Harout. 7611595 SYR 0 222



Developed by 5165m Studio