Round Robin
Tournament
ChessAcademy.am
Yerevan, Armenia
8-16 January
2022
Registration

Starting rank

No.   Name FideID FED RtgI RtgN Club/City
1 CM Rostomyan Mikayel 13313754 ARM 2226 2239 Yerevan
2   Alikhanyan Artak 13315013 ARM 2010 2183 Yerevan
3   Sahakyan Aleks 13316338 ARM 2004 2242 Syunik
4   Gasparyan Erik R. 13315730 ARM 1994 2220 Yerevan
5   Petrosyants Argishti 13313312 ARM 1977 2216 Yerevan
6   Navoyan Gagik 13314866 ARM 1976 2206 Yerevan
7   Manukyan Sevak N. 13310577 ARM 1969 2209 Artsakh
8   Pashikyan Rudolf 13312545 ARM 1959 2222 Yerevan
9   Vardanyan Aram 13310798 ARM 1949 2248 Yerevan
10   Galajyan Armen 13313363 ARM 1926 2206 Yerevan
11   Mikayelyan Mikael 13314319 ARM 1908 2189 Syunik
12   Sahakyan Arman K. 13310992 ARM 1879 2192 Yerevan
13   Grigoryan Suren 13315056 ARM 1829 2163 Yerevan
14   Hayrapetyan Edgar 13313568 ARM 1829 2155 Yerevan
15   Hovakimyan Vache 13317288 ARM 1826 2135 Yerevan
16   Sukiasyan Vahe A. 13317245 ARM 1824 2179 Yerevan
17   Chatinyan Gagik 13315889 ARM 1798 2144 Yerevan
18   Gasparyan Milena 13311670 ARM 1782 2097 Yerevan
19   Avalyan Aramayis 13308270 ARM 1768 2130 Kotayk
20   Abrahamyan Radik 13313355 ARM 1758 2130 Yerevan
21   Hakobyan Menua 13313274 ARM 1731 2158 Yerevan
22   Karapetyan Alexander 34357246 RUS 1702 0  
23   Ghimoyan Narek 13315412 ARM 1697 2082 Yerevan
24   Tadevosyan Artur 13319019 ARM 1678 1999 Lori
25   Tovmasyan Karen 13315544 ARM 1673 2147 Kotayk
26   Agopyan Hayk 13314351 ARM 1642 2105 Kotayk
27   Poghosyan Sarmen 13315005 ARM 1639 2071 Yerevan
28   Kudryashev Edgar 13316630 ARM 1609 2104 Yerevan
29   Andreasyan Edgar 13316869 ARM 1598 2097 Yerevan
30   Sargsyan Rafayel 13318799 ARM 1571 2014 Yerevan
31   Ohanyan Arayik 13313851 ARM 1567 2054 Kotayk
32   Melkonyan Grigor 13317962 ARM 1547 2060 Yerevan
33   Norijanyan Hakob 13309536 ARM 1533 2011 Kotayk
34   Nadanyan Kiti 13316710 ARM 1502 2015 Yerevan
35   Karapetyan Mariam 13314459 ARM 1491 2020 Kotayk
36   Simanovski Davit 13318713 ARM 1491 2003 Yerevan
37   Stepanyan Alvard 13315773 ARM 1489 2044 Yerevan
38   Harutyunyan Meline 13316672 ARM 1475 1987 Yerevan
39   Gevorgyan Tigran 13310135 ARM 1473 1995 Tavush
40   Tadevosyan Levon 13316850 ARM 1463 2012 Yerevan
41   Sargsyan Karo B. 13317695 ARM 1458 2034 Gegharkunik
42   Margaryan Mikayel 13314947 ARM 1447 2013 Yerevan
43   Badalyan Seda 13310763 ARM 1430 1950 Yerevan
44   Hayrapetyan Nvard 13316460 ARM 1403 2020 Yerevan
45   Shahnazaryan Vrezh 55703631 RUS 1375 0 Armavir
46   Nahapetyan Davit 13316273 ARM 1374 2040 Kotayk
47   Baghyan Van 13311212 ARM 1374 1936 Yerevan
48   Askaryan Aneta 13313894 ARM 1335 1974 Aragatsotn
49   Kalijyan Rafik 13318950 ARM 1314 1971 Ararat
50   Poghosyan Satenik 13314246 ARM 1312 1933 Syunik
51   Krkyasharyan Sona 13316729 ARM 1310 1994 Yerevan
52   Baroyan Liza 13314203 ARM 1310 1967 Yerevan
53   Kandaryan David 13317920 ARM 1309 1978 Yerevan
54   Hayrapetyan Stepan 13317237 ARM 1294 1972 Yerevan
55   Goginyan Tamar 13313860 ARM 1275 1963 Yerevan
56   Khachatryan Mariam 13316680 ARM 1269 1970 Kotayk
57   Avetisyan Ani 13319035 ARM 1253 1971 Yerevan
58   Hovhannisyan Narek G. 13318233 ARM 1248 1987 Yerevan
59   Poghosyan Hasmik 13317555 ARM 1205 1888 Yerevan
60   Kudryashev Tovmas 13316621 ARM 1159 1964 Yerevan
61   Makaryan Hayk 13315706 ARM 1127 1983 Yerevan
62   Poghosyan Daniel 13318896 ARM 1099 1947 Yerevan
63   Bernetsyan Ruzanna 13317075 ARM 1065 1960 Shirak
64   Khachatryan Lidya 13319574 ARM 1021 1973 Ararat
65   Haroyan Tigran 13319230 ARM 0 1963 Yerevan
66   Khachatryan Hamlet 13319990 ARM 0 1111 Kotayk
67   Khachatryan Miasnik 13320106 ARM 0 1111 Ararat



Developed by 5165m Studio