Round Robin
Tournament
ChessAcademy.am
Yerevan, Armenia
8-16 January
2022
Registration

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo   Name Typ FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 2   Դանիելյան Լիլիա Սասունի U12 ARM 1985 Նոր Նորք/Պողոսյան Ս․ 7,5 48,0 52,5 5
2 8   Կարապետյան Մարիա Արամի U12 ARM 222 Դավթաշեն/Դանիելյան Տ. 7,0 46,0 49,5 4
3 1   Նահապետյան Անի Խաչատուրի U12 ARM 1997 Նոր Նորք/Պողոսյան Ս․ 7,0 45,5 50,0 5
4 7   Դիլոյան Անգելինա Ռաֆայելի U12 ARM 222 Դավթաշեն/Խաչիկյան Հ. 6,5 51,0 54,0 5
5 15   Սերգոյան Նարե Էդիկի U12 ARM 222 Ակադեմիա/Ազարյան Տ. 6,5 48,0 52,5 5
6 6   Դանիելյան Աիդա Էդգարի U12 ARM 222 Ավան/Ռազմիկ Ա. 6,5 46,5 50,5 5
7 3   Հարությունյան Գաբրիելա Հակոբի U10 ARM 1111 Բարձրագույն վ/մդ/Ալավերդյան Գ․ 6,0 50,0 54,0 4
8 10   Հակոբյան Մանե Գոռի U10 ARM 222 Ակադեմիա/Ազարյան Տ. 6,0 42,5 46,0 4
9 20   Հակոբյան Միլենա Արամի U12 ARM 33 Վեդի/Գաբրիելյան Ե․ 6,0 40,5 42,5 5
10 14   Ջալալյան Նելլի Արսենի U12 ARM 222 Երևան/Բագդասարյան Ս․ 5,5 45,5 48,5 4
11 12   Շառաջյան Վիկտորյա Լևոնի U12 ARM 222 Վերածնվող Միտք/Հակոբյան Հ. 5,5 45,0 48,0 4
12 11   Մանուկյան Մանե Էդգարի U12 ARM 222 Էրեբունի/Արմենակ Ե. 5,5 44,5 47,0 5
13 4   Թավաքալյան Անի Պավելի U12 ARM 555 Հրազդան/Ալավերդյան Գ․ 5,5 44,5 47,0 4
14 5   Անտոնյան Նարե Վարդանի U12 ARM 222 Ավան/Ղուկասյան Հ. 5,5 42,0 45,0 5
15 18   Իսախանյան Նարե Գևորգի U08 ARM 33 Երևան/Սարգսյան Մ․ 5,5 38,0 40,5 4
16 36   Ղարագյոզյան Քրիստինա Արմենի U10 ARM 4 Կենտրոն/Սիմոն Մ. 5,0 42,5 46,5 5
17 9   Հակոբյան Լիանա Գևորգի U12 ARM 222 ՆՀՏ/Անահիտ Գ. 5,0 41,5 43,5 4
18 24   Մարտիրոսյան Մանե Արտավազդի U12 ARM 33 Արտաշատ/Նագդալյան Բ․ 5,0 39,0 41,5 4
19 17   Եփրեմյան Մանե Սերգեյի U10 ARM 33 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ. 5,0 38,5 41,5 5
20 35   Հովհաննիսյան Էլիզա Սամվելի U10 ARM 4 Նոր Նորք/Ինդատ Կ. 5,0 36,0 38,0 4
21 16   Ասատրյան Անգելինա Մկրտիչի U10 ARM 33 Ակադեմիա/Ազարյան Տ. 5,0 35,5 38,0 4
22 25   Պողոսյան Ամելի Սարգիսի U10 ARM 33 Մասիս/Մարտիրոսյան Մ․ 4,5 42,5 44,0 5
23 21   Հարությունյան Վիկտորիա Տիգրանի U10 ARM 33 Արաբկիր/Սայադյան Է. 4,5 41,5 44,5 5
24 13   Ոսկանյան Անահիտ Արայի U12 ARM 222 Հրազդան/Խոջայան Վ․ 4,5 41,5 44,0 5
25 22   Հովհաննիսյան Մարիամ Անդրանիկ U12 ARM 33 11 դպրոց/Թովմաս Հ. 4,5 36,0 37,5 4
26 29   Թորոսյան Լիլի Գագիկի U08 ARM 4 Ակադեմիա/Մարկարյան Է. 4,5 32,0 34,0 4
27 38   Պետրոսյան Մերի Վարդանի U10 ARM 4 Ակադեմիա/Ակոպով Ռ. 4,5 31,0 33,0 5
28 39   Սայադյան Աննա Մանվելի U08 ARM 4 Մալաթիա/Արթուր Ա. 4,0 40,5 44,0 5
29 19   Կանդարյան Սոֆի Արմանի U12 ARM 33 Ավան/Ղուկասյան Հ. 4,0 39,0 41,0 5
30 26   Բալոյան Լոլիտա Արտեմի U10 ARM 4 Կենտրոն/Մանուկյան Ս. Ա-ի 4,0 36,5 39,5 4
31 28   Գասպարյան Էլեն Հայկի U10 ARM 4 Ավան/Քարհանյան Ա. 4,0 34,5 38,0 5
32 46   Մանուկյան Նատալի Էդգարի U08 ARM 1 Անհատական/Մանուկյան Է. 4,0 32,5 35,0 4
33 42   Թադևոսյան Նարե Արբակի U10 ARM 1 Եղվարդ/Ավետիսյան Գ․ 4,0 26,5 28,5 4
34 23   Մարկոսյան Մարիամ Արտակի U12 ARM 33 Վեդի/Գաբրիելյան Ե․ 3,5 35,5 38,5 5
35 31   Խաչատրյան Մարի Հրանտի U10 ARM 4 Արարատ/Թովմաս Հ․ 3,5 33,0 34,5 5
  33   Խեչումյան Յանա Արմենի U10 ARM 4 Վանաձոր/Խառատյան Ռ․ 3,5 33,0 34,5 5
37 40   Վարդանյան Արփի Արթուրի U08 ARM 4 Մարտունի/Հովհաննիսյան Ն․ 3,5 32,0 34,5 4
38 47   Չոբանյան Լավրենտինա Աղվանի U08 ARM 1 Կենտրոն/Սիմոն Մ. 3,5 32,0 34,0 3
39 44   Հակոբյան Ալլա Կարենի U10 ARM 1 Արտաշատ/Նագդալյան Բ․ 3,5 29,5 31,5 4
40 30   Խաչատրյան Արգինե Կարենի U10 ARM 4 Հրազդան/Ալավերդյան Գ․ 3,0 34,5 36,5 4
41 37   Միկոյան Արգինա Բագրատի U08 ARM 4 Մալաթիա/Արթուր Ա. 3,0 32,0 34,5 4
42 27   Գասպարյան Անահիտ Հայկի U10 ARM 4 Ավան/Քարհանյան Ա. 3,0 31,5 34,0 4
43 41   Քոչարյան Թամարա Արթուրի U08 ARM 4 Վանաձոր/Ղամբարյան Հ. 3,0 27,5 29,0 4
44 34   Կարապետյան Իրինա Վարուժանի U10 ARM 4 Արարատ/Հարությունյան Ի․ 2,5 33,0 35,0 5
45 43   Կուդրյաշևա Տատյանա Ալեքսանդրի U10 ARM 1 Մալաթիա/Ստեփանյան Գ. 2,5 30,0 32,0 4
46 32   Խաչատրյան Մարիա Արթուրի U08 ARM 4 Ակադեմիա/Ալբերտ Շ. 2,0 28,5 30,0 4
47 45   Հարոյան Նարե Ռուբենի U10 ARM 1 Արաբկիր/Աստղիկ Հ. 1,0 26,5 28,5 3



Developed by 5165m Studio